Quem usaria?

Olha que engraçados esses acessórios de Imme van der Haak:

Quem usaria, hein? Kkk

5 thoughts on “Quem usaria?

  1. Nossa, esse é o tipo de coisa que eu usaria fácil se tivesse uns 8 anos de idade… que criança não ia adorar um fazedor de caretas?!?! rsrsrsrs…

  2. parece q não tem mais nada pra inventar né???? Se esse da ultima foto não me mantivesse de boca fechada acho q até usaria, mas q fique claro q é por causa do strass na pontinha,rsrs.
    bjs

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s